Invited groups |
2018Cornell Robert Kane Invitational 2018 Results - Cornell Robert Kane Indoor Invitational
Published by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Robert J. Kane Invitational - 1/27/2018
Barton Hall, Cornell University
Results
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
ECAC/IC4A: # 6.98
Barton Hall: ! 6.63 2012 Michael LeBlanc, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jalen Law Extreme Velocity 6.99q 2
2 James Norris SO Cornell 7.11q 1
3 Amman Weaver SR Geneseo 7.17q 5
4 Ryan Dwyer SO Geneseo 7.18q 3
5 Jarried Redwood SR Binghamton 7.19q 3
6 Jordan Beight FR Cornell 7.23q 4
7 Peyton Lalone FR Cortland 7.26q 5
8 Liam Joyce SO Cortland 7.32q 5
9 Brent Di Vittorio JR Cortland 7.34 4
10 Kobi Grant FR Colgate 7.35 2
11 Eason Recto SR Cornell 7.38 2
12 Ryan Sedwick JR Hamilton 7.39 1
13 Gilbert Boateng SO Delhi 7.42 5 7.416
14 Ian Luhmann FR Delhi 7.42 4 7.418
15 Carson Valley FR Geneseo 7.43 1
16 Yaw Acheampong Keystone 7.46 3
17 Amare Greer FR Oswego 7.49 2
18 Thomas Bisko SR Hamilton 7.50 1
19 Mitchell Bierman FR Hamilton 7.51 2
20 Kalil Zaky SR Unattached 7.53 4
21 Shaquelle Levy SO Hamilton 7.55 2
22 Jordan Wohlfeld SR Ithaca 7.56 5
23 Dylan Switzer SR Geneseo 7.57 5
24 Stephan Sauter FR Oswego 7.64 4
25 Kory Fogarty FR Hamilton 7.74 4
26 Samuel Pomerantz SO Hamilton 7.90 2
27 Eli Best FR Hamilton 7.98 1
28 Shavar Walker JR Potsdam 8.15 3
29 Brandon Cumberbatch SR Potsdam 8.46 3
30 Emmanuel Aisogun JR Delhi 8.58 3
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 6.98
Barton Hall: ! 6.63 2012 Michael LeBlanc, Syracuse Elite
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jalen Law Extreme Velocity 6.95#
2 James Norris SO Cornell 7.05
3 Jordan Beight FR Cornell 7.13 7.127
4 Amman Weaver SR Geneseo 7.13 7.129
5 Jarried Redwood SR Binghamton 7.15
6 Peyton Lalone FR Cortland 7.20
7 Liam Joyce SO Cortland 7.30
8 Ryan Dwyer SO Geneseo 7.34
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 22.64 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 21.16 1998 Ralph Jones, Morgan
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eli Saucier SR Hamilton 22.66 1
2 Peyton Lalone FR Cortland 23.05 2
3 Brent Di Vittorio JR Cortland 23.50 3
4 Ian Luhmann FR Delhi 23.60 4
5 Kobi Grant FR Colgate 23.61 5
6 Anthony Castillo JR Colgate 23.63 3
7 Austin Cutler JR Geneseo 23.70 1
8 Tom SanGiacomo SO Geneseo 23.82 1
9 Liam Joyce SO Cortland 23.97 1
10 Kalil Zaky SR Unattached 24.03 4
11 Amman Weaver SR Geneseo 24.16 3
12 Gilbert Boateng SO Delhi 24.23 4
13 Eddie Sichilongo SR Keystone 24.31 6
14 Roosevelt Lee NA Unattached 24.33 2
15 Amare Greer FR Oswego 24.34 7
16 Chjuvaughn Cameron SO Cortland 24.39 5
17 Devlen Williams SR Cortland 24.40 5
18 Jordan Wohlfeld SR Ithaca 24.43 7
19 Eric Zenzerovich JR Geneseo 24.48 6
20 Doug Castro SR Oswego 24.49 6
21 Ryan Sedwick JR Hamilton 24.55 3
22 Mitchell Bierman FR Hamilton 24.72 5
23 Jonny Polo Rankin FR Cortland 24.83 7
24 Connor Adkins SO Delhi 24.86 6
25 Sean Sorohan SO Cortland 25.00 4
26 Justin Willson SO Oswego 25.12 8 25.112
27 Stephan Sauter FR Oswego 25.12 8 25.120
28 Max Cameron FR Oswego 25.23 10
29 Matthew Lawless FR Cortland 25.36 8
30 Carl Joseph SR Keystone 25.40 1 25.396
31 Shaquelle Levy SO Hamilton 25.40 8 25.397
32 Thomas Bisko SR Hamilton 25.41 6
33 Kory Fogarty FR Hamilton 25.42 8 25.413
34 Omar Arrieta SR Keystone 25.42 5 25.415
35 John Martin FR Cortland 25.43 9
36 Aidan Farrell SR Cortland 25.47 9
37 Samuel Pomerantz SO Hamilton 25.68 10
38 Kevin Clifford JR Oswego 25.72 9
39 Ryan Nguyen SR UB XC and TC 25.81 6
40 Jonathon Wolfson JR Ithaca 25.97 9
41 Zach Woodruff FR Ithaca 26.21 9
42 Joe LaRegina SO Delhi 26.25 10
43 Eli Best FR Hamilton 26.72 10
44 John McEachen Syr. Chargers TC 27.10 10
45 Kyle Crescenzo SO Cortland 27.15 7
46 Josh D'Angelo FR Potsdam 27.22 9
47 Emmanuel Aisogun JR Delhi 28.65 10
48 Shavar Walker JR Potsdam 29.11 7
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 49.98 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 47.96 2016 Ray Mennin, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ben Fields SO Cornell 49.38# 1
2 Vanzel Burnett SO Cornell 50.06 1
3 Easton Reagan FR Cortland 50.80 4
4 Eli Saucier SR Hamilton 50.88 1
5 Austen Johnson JR Cortland 51.08 2
6 Charles Callin FR Oswego 51.57 3
7 Zachary Kashmer SO Cortland 52.19 5 52.188
8 Connor Lewis SO Cortland 52.19 4 52.189
9 Anthony Castillo JR Colgate 52.29 5
10 Thomas Cooper JR Binghamton 52.40 2
11 Ricky Castello JR Cortland 52.45 4
12 Ryan Dwyer SO Geneseo 52.46 2
13 Andriy Prokopiv FR Binghamton 52.49 2
14 Adam Perilli FR Cortland 52.55 3
15 Kareem Mickens Shore AC 52.96 4
16 Doug Castro SR Oswego 53.34 3
17 Lionel Chambers SR Cornell 53.40 4
18 Noah Serrette SO Cortland 53.72 2
19 Sean Andrews FR Delhi 53.84 6
20 Zach Levine JR Oswego 53.86 5
21 Jake Bolster JR Hamilton 53.95 5
22 Timothy Hawley FR Cortland 54.07 7
23 Justin Willson SO Oswego 54.32 9 54.313
24 Aidan Kutner SR Colgate 54.32 6 54.316
25 Jonny Polo Rankin FR Cortland 54.36 7
26 Kevin Clifford JR Oswego 54.77 9
27 Chjuvaughn Cameron SO Cortland 54.83 6
28 Kellen Martin FR Cortland 55.14 5
29 Max Cameron FR Oswego 55.43 10
30 Bryce Steiner SO Mansfield 55.53 8
31 Aidan Farrell SR Cortland 55.69 9
32 Carl Joseph SR Keystone 55.86 1
33 Matthew Lawless FR Cortland 55.96 8
34 Isaiah Brooks FR Cortland 56.12 8
35 Sean Sorohan SO Cortland 56.16 3
36 Tyler Magnan SO Delhi 56.54 9
37 Keyshawn Clark-Wells JR Delhi 56.70 6
38 Kyle Crescenzo SO Cortland 56.79 7
39 Kevin Diaz SO Cortland 56.96 8
40 Zach Woodruff FR Ithaca 57.27 10
41 John Dennis SO Hamilton 57.32 10
42 Josh D'Angelo FR Potsdam 57.63 9 57.623
43 Omar Arrieta SR Keystone 57.63 6 57.628
44 Jesse Haynes FR Cortland 59.36 8
45 John McEachen Syr. Chargers TC 1:00.51 10
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:06.21 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:02.67 1998 Matt Kalwinsky, Georgetown
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oliver Moe JR Colgate 1:05.54# 1
2 Jacinto Gomez SO Cornell 1:06.86 1
3 Jonnie Plass FR Cornell 1:07.00 1
4 Nathaniel Howe JR Binghamton 1:07.34 2
5 Rani Marhaba SO Binghamton 1:07.62 2
6 Luke Myers SO Colgate 1:08.16 2
7 Dylan Switzer SR Geneseo 1:09.94 2
8 Ethan Dorow SO Colgate 1:10.31 3
9 Eric Zenzerovich JR Geneseo 1:10.56 3
10 Tyler Olrogg FR Mansfield 1:11.13 3
11 Esdras Charles JR Delhi 1:11.17 3
12 Justin Dillane SR Hamilton 1:11.71 2
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:56.14 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:49.37 2013 Nick Guarino, Syracuse Chargers
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillan Faulkner JR Geneseo 1:56.99 1
2 Steve Neumaier SO Cornell 1:57.75 1
3 Richard Samuels FR Cortland 1:59.52 1
4 Brendan Murphy FR Geneseo 1:59.97 1
5 Justin Hoelzl SO Geneseo 2:01.84 1
6 Amauris Olivo SR Cortland 2:02.02 1
7 Zach Hannahoe JR Geneseo 2:02.89 1
8 Noah Sorensen FR Geneseo 2:04.42 2
9 Jason Ziskind FR RIT 2:04.65 2
10 Cabel McCandless SO Cortland 2:05.05 2
11 Shawn Rousseau SO Oswego 2:05.98 2
12 Michael Mallow FR Binghamton 2:06.51 2
13 Kody Parrott SR UB XC and TC 2:08.03 3
14 Jacob Colangelo SO Hamilton 2:08.76 2
15 Nikhil Tewari JR Colgate 2:09.82 3
16 James Reynolds SO Hamilton 2:10.32 3
17 Parrish Bridges JR Unattached 2:10.66 4
18 Jacob Brill SR UB XC and TC 2:10.76 4
19 Kevin Conrad SO Colgate 2:11.04 4
20 Joelsen Resimo Unattached 2:11.70 3
21 Michael Allchin SO Oswego 2:12.08 4
22 Brian Thurston FR Cortland 2:12.28 2
23 Jake Miller SO Geneseo 2:12.78 2
24 Jake Lanning FR Hamilton 2:12.84 4
25 Jake Anweiler FR Cortland 2:14.32 3
26 Ryan Behre FR Cortland 2:14.65 3
27 Austin Valliere FR Oneonta 2:16.23 4
28 Matthew Morales SO Oswego 2:17.34 4
29 Conor Courtney SO Hamilton 2:18.62 3
30 James Colapietro Keystone 2:41.32 3
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:30.55 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:24.57 2008 Tim Kaijala, Pennsylvania
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shamar Powell SO Binghamton 2:31.41 1
2 Grayson Hoteling SO Binghamton 2:32.11 1
3 Colin Horgan JR Hamilton 2:37.95 1
4 Mike Moran FR Delhi 2:41.11 1 2:41.104
5 Matthew Goyden FR Binghamton 2:41.11 1 2:41.110
6 Quincy Amiabile FR Mansfield 2:41.51 1
7 Sam Ives FR Ithaca 2:45.15 2
8 Carson Ayers SR Mansfield 2:46.26 2
9 Jesse Jones Bergen Elite 2:47.49 2
10 Jordan Holmes SO Mansfield 2:47.50 2
11 Travis Keefe SO Mansfield 2:48.78 2
12 Jonathan Schuldt JR Colgate 2:50.92 2
13 Dylan Rhodes SO Mansfield 2:51.63 2
14 Bailey Lutz JR Mansfield 2:52.54 1
15 Benjamin Stoller JR Hamilton 2:52.84 2
16 Jordan Cash FR Mansfield 2:56.47 2
17 Brady Pearlstein FR Colgate 3:01.83 2
-- Colin Loughlin SR Colgate DNF 1
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 4:17.75 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 4:02.94 2/18/2017 James Gowans, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Luke Holtzman JR Geneseo 4:23.84 1
2 Michael Wang SR Cornell 4:24.79 1
3 Lorenzo Mazzuca JR Geneseo 4:25.98 1
4 Nolan Vest SO Cortland 4:26.34 2
5 James Martin JR Geneseo 4:26.40 1
6 Alfredo Mazzuca SR Geneseo 4:26.68 2
7 Tomas Reimer JR Cornell 4:26.83 1
8 Liam Sullivan SO Cornell 4:27.53 1
9 Jonathan Abbott JR Colgate 4:28.01 2
10 Josh Dyrland SR Cornell 4:28.02 1
11 Nicholas Arnecke JR Delhi 4:28.81 3
12 John Blake JR Ithaca 4:29.68 2
13 Sean Welch JR Geneseo 4:30.21 3
14 Matt Jorgensen SR Geneseo 4:30.85 2
15 Kobie Lane JR Delhi 4:31.22 2
16 Nick LeClair JR Oswego 4:31.86 1
17 Anthony Perri SR Potsdam 4:31.88 3
18 Matthew Blauvelt FR Geneseo 4:31.99 2
19 Timothy Olmsted JR Oswego 4:32.43 2
20 Patrick Murphy JR Cornell 4:32.79 1
21 James Forte JR Cortland 4:32.96 2
22 Will Ronchetti SR Cornell 4:32.99 3
23 Erich Wohl SR Hamilton 4:33.86 3
24 Andrew Sinclair SR Hamilton 4:33.91 3
25 Kevin Van Vorst FR Cornell 4:34.41 1
26 Edward Belsoi FR Cornell 4:36.09 3
27 Dan Jones SR RIT 4:36.76 3
28 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie FR Geneseo 4:37.10 3
29 Jon Messler SO Delhi 4:38.07 3
30 Owen Memelo JR Ithaca 4:38.13 3
31 Joelsen Resimo Unattached 4:38.53 4
32 Andrew Chabot SO RIT 4:38.83 3
33 Bradley Farnham FR Geneseo 4:39.33 2
34 Andrew Boyce SO Oswego 4:39.74 3
35 Justin Hoelzl SO Geneseo 4:39.79 1
36 Noah Sorensen FR Geneseo 4:40.47 3
37 Griffin Hess SO Geneseo 4:40.72 4
38 Kody Parrott SR UB XC and TC 4:41.03 4
39 Cabel McCandless SO Cortland 4:41.24 2
40 Jake Miller SO Geneseo 4:42.65 4
41 Chris Gutierrez SR Ithaca 4:44.47 2
42 Patrick Engel FR Geneseo 4:44.51 4
43 Jacob Brill SR UB XC and TC 4:44.98 4
44 Ethan Wyman FR RIT 4:45.62 4
45 Michael George JR Oneonta 4:46.29 5
46 Douglas Luba FR RIT 4:47.90 4
47 Brian Thurston FR Cortland 4:48.58 5
48 Lucas Reilly SO Delhi 4:49.66 4
49 Will Schultz SO Geneseo 4:49.91 4
50 Tyler LaLonde FR Geneseo 4:50.07 4
51 Patrick Murray FR Geneseo 4:50.77 4
52 Ted Oster FR Delhi 4:52.26 5
53 Parrish Bridges JR Unattached 4:55.30 5
54 Ryan Behre FR Cortland 4:56.04 5
55 Aidan Smith SO Oneonta 5:00.22 4
56 Jake Anweiler FR Cortland 5:00.23 5
57 Austin Valliere FR Oneonta 5:01.43 5
58 Jack Hopkins FR Delhi 5:01.46 5
59 James Adler FR Hamilton 5:02.24 5
60 Eric Perez SO Oswego 5:02.75 5
61 Alex Gregory SR Potsdam 5:17.34 5
62 James Colapietro Keystone 5:46.28 5
63 Nicholas Bohr FR Keystone 6:38.08 5
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8:33.90 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 8:03.39 1991 Bill Burke, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Otto Kingstedt JR RIT 8:41.58 1
2 James Bailey SR RIT 8:41.81 1
3 David Leff FR Binghamton 8:47.43 1
4 Robert Whitney SO Cornell 8:47.55 1
5 Mitch Halpern SO Binghamton 8:48.04 1
6 Paul Casavant FR Cornell 8:49.55 1
7 Henry Whipple SR Hamilton 8:49.72 1
8 Peter DeWeirdt SR Hamilton 8:50.71 1
9 Colin Greenseich SR Oswego 8:54.23 1
10 Connor Pulvidente SR Geneseo 8:55.60 1
11 Jackson Tate SO Geneseo 8:57.01 1
12 Herlandt Lino FR RIT 9:02.18 1
13 John Ripa JR Geneseo 9:05.10 1
14 Watson Hanson SR Colgate 9:11.28 1
15 Tim Courts FR Binghamton 9:12.68 1
16 Thorr Trowbridge SO Cornell 9:12.72 1
17 Ryan Konotopskyj SO Cortland 9:13.40 2
18 Christopher Thorpe SO Cortland 9:19.51 2
19 James Kane FR RIT 9:21.47 2
20 Blake Dellabough SO Oneonta 9:24.64 2
21 Stephen Loce SO Geneseo 9:25.16 2
22 Jacob Lange SO Ithaca 9:26.38 2
23 Neil Kolhatkar FR RIT 9:31.73 2
24 David Choi SR Unattached 9:32.02 2
25 James Blough FR Delhi 9:35.63 2
26 Michael George JR Oneonta 9:44.10 2
27 Benjamin Lupia FR Oswego 9:45.02 2
28 Daniel Hunt SO RIT 9:56.91 2
29 Tommy Williams FR Colgate 10:01.62 2
30 Samuel Havens FR Oneonta 10:09.13 2
31 Kevin Malen SO Delhi 10:11.21 2
32 Kyle Thompson FR RIT 10:13.99 2
33 Matt Brown FR Potsdam 10:36.48 2
34 Nicholas Bohr FR Keystone 13:22.87 2
-- Justin Sommer SR Oswego DNF 1
-- Grant Boyd JR Cortland DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 14:51.94 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 14:11.27 1991 Bill Burke, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Evan Feigel JR RIT 15:08.63
2 Matthew Herbert Unattached 15:21.93
3 Reid Kovacs SO RIT 15:48.34
4 Matthew Gill JR Binghamton 15:57.23
5 Matthew Sayre FR Geneseo 15:57.38
6 Lucas Sutton SO Geneseo 15:57.80
7 Colin Beasor FR Geneseo 15:58.88
8 Lucas Culley SO Colgate 16:12.27
9 Christopher Skeldon SO Hamilton 16:13.38
10 Sam Heraghty JR Geneseo 16:14.46
11 Brian Lafleche FR Colgate 16:15.17
12 Ryan Curran SO Colgate 16:21.29
13 Timothy Englehart SR Colgate 16:23.56
14 Joseph Venditti FR Geneseo 16:23.72
15 Peter Ross SO Hamilton 16:24.34
16 Francis Zuroski SO Hamilton 16:27.14
17 Owen Brewer FR RIT 16:52.42
18 Noah Britton FR RIT 16:59.75
19 Patrick Carew FR Cortland 17:06.82
20 Nick Taboni SR UB XC and TC 17:08.15
21 Marcus Ward SR Keystone 17:16.90
22 Dixon Atkins SR UB XC and TC 17:18.22
23 Scott Ferguson UB XC and TC 17:39.03
24 Mark Arzie SR Keystone 18:04.99
25 Ryan Sullivan SR Potsdam 19:36.55
26 Blade McCabe SR Keystone 19:36.79
27 Raymond Davan SR Keystone 20:27.82
-- Dan Serianni 6 Larchwood AC DNF
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.25
Barton Hall: ! 7.56 2011 Jarret Eaton, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jack Flood Unattached 8.37q 4
2 Nate Gerhardt JR Binghamton 8.40q 4
3 Michael Outing SO Cortland 8.47q 1 8.464
4 DeAntoine Boyce FR Cornell 8.47q 2 8.469
5 Maxwell Comer JR Cornell 8.48q 3
6 Clayton Jeffrey SO Cornell 8.49q 2 8.484
7 Storm Malone JR Cortland 8.49q 3 8.490
8 Austin Cutler JR Geneseo 8.58q 1
9 John Martin FR Cortland 8.84 1
10 Michael Hartcorn FR Geneseo 8.87 1
11 Isaiah Brooks FR Cortland 8.97 3
12 Colin Maggiolo JR Oswego 9.07 4
13 Akim Cadet JR Oswego 9.09 2
14 Zachary Kashmer SO Cortland 9.16 3
15 Matthew Carter JR Cornell 9.20 2
16 Corey Allegrucci Keystone 9.21 3
17 Easton Reagan FR Cortland 9.22 1
18 Keontre' Hughes FR Colgate 9.24 4
19 Timothy Hawley FR Cortland 9.54 4
20 Kevin Diaz SO Cortland 9.77 1
21 Kellen Martin FR Cortland 9.96 2
22 Zach Woodruff FR Ithaca 10.57 3
23 Jesse Haynes FR Cortland 10.70 3
24 Nicholas Stanton SR Keystone 10.96 2
-- Warren Carter SO Colgate DNF 2
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.25
Barton Hall: ! 7.56 2011 Jarret Eaton, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 DeAntoine Boyce FR Cornell 8.33
2 Nate Gerhardt JR Binghamton 8.34
3 Maxwell Comer JR Cornell 8.35
4 Storm Malone JR Cortland 8.37
5 Clayton Jeffrey SO Cornell 8.39
6 Jack Flood Unattached 8.42
7 Michael Outing SO Cortland 8.49
8 Austin Cutler JR Geneseo 8.57
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3:23.09 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 3:13.36 1998 Pittsburgh
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 3:23.01# 1
1) Ben Fields SO 2) Alex Beck JR
3) Maxwell Comer JR 4) Vanzel Burnett SO
2 Cortland 'A' 3:26.84 1
1) Easton Reagan FR 2) Connor Lewis SO
3) Ricky Castello JR 4) Austen Johnson JR
3 Binghamton 'A' 3:27.73 1
1) Rani Marhaba SO 2) Nathaniel Howe JR
3) Andriy Prokopiv FR 4) Troy Zanger SO
4 Delhi 'A' 3:34.98 2
1) Sean Andrews FR 2) Esdras Charles JR
3) Keyshawn Clark-Wells JR 4) Mike Moran FR
5 Cortland 'B' 3:35.27 2
1) Noah Serrette SO 2) Adam Perilli FR
3) Timothy Hawley FR 4) Jonny Polo Rankin FR
6 Hamilton 'A' 3:35.45 2
1) William Richardson FR 2) Lucas Wright FR
3) Justin Dillane SR 4) Eli Saucier SR
7 Geneseo 'A' 3:36.71 3
1) Will Schultz SO 2) James Martin JR
3) Brendan Murphy FR 4) Lorenzo Mazzuca JR
8 Oswego 'A' 3:38.03 2
1) Charles Callin FR 2) Doug Castro SR
3) Zach Levine JR 4) Kevin Clifford JR
9 Binghamton 'B' 3:38.28 2
1) Matthew Goyden FR 2) Grayson Hoteling SO
3) Shamar Powell SO 4) Michael Mallow FR
10 Cortland 'C' 3:42.49 2
1) Chjuvaughn Cameron SO 2) Kellen Martin FR
3) Aidan Farrell SR 4) Matthew Lawless FR
11 Hamilton 'B' 3:43.70 3
1) Jake Bolster JR 2) Jacob Colangelo SO
3) Colin Horgan JR 4) James Reynolds SO
12 Ithaca 'B' 3:44.92 3
1) Owen Memelo JR 2) John Blake JR
3) Chris Singer FR 4) Zach Woodruff FR
13 Cortland 'D' 3:46.03 3
1) Isaiah Brooks FR 2) Sean Sorohan SO
3) Kyle Crescenzo SO 4) Jesse Haynes FR
14 Delhi 'B' 3:49.00 4
1) Connor Adkins SO 2) Joe LaRegina SO
3) Ted Oster FR 4) Tyler Magnan SO
15 Delhi 'C' 3:50.52 4
1) Nicholas Arnecke JR 2) Jack Hopkins FR
3) Jon Messler SO 4) Lucas Reilly SO
16 Hamilton 'C' 3:51.06 4
1) Ryan Sedwick JR 2) Conor Courtney SO
3) Aaron Kraus FR 4) Andrew Sinclair SR
17 Mansfield 'A' 3:52.89 3
1) Quincy Amiabile FR 2) Carson Ayers SR
3) Jordan Holmes SO 4) Dylan Rhodes SO
18 Mansfield 'B' 3:53.49 4
1) Bailey Lutz JR 2) Tyler Olrogg FR
3) Travis Keefe SO 4) Jordan Cash FR
-- Colgate 'A' DNF 1
1) Anthony Castillo JR 2) Aidan Kutner SR
3) Colin Loughlin SR 4) Oliver Moe JR
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7:59.76 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 7:33.38 1998 Penn State
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cortland 'A' 8:20.53
1) Amauris Olivo SR 2) Richard Samuels FR
3) Nolan Vest SO 4) James Forte JR
2 Geneseo 'A' 8:34.75
1) Bradley Farnham FR 2) Matthew Blauvelt FR
3) Tyler LaLonde FR 4) Matthew Sayre FR
3 Colgate 'A' 8:52.19
1) Lucas Culley SO 2) Ryan Curran SO
3) Brian Lafleche FR 4) Timothy Englehart SR
4 Keystone 'A' 9:30.03
1) Marcus Ward SR 2) Blade McCabe SR
3) Raymond Davan SR 4) Mark Arzie SR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2.04m
Barton Hall: ! 2.27m 2013 Montez Blair, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sam Hall U of Toronto TC 1.95m 6-04.75
1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00
O O O XXX
2 Nick Vachon SR Cortland 1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
O O XXX
3 Jackson West U of Toronto TC 1.90m 6-02.75
1.85 1.90 1.95
O XXO XXX
4 Jonathan Yue U of Toronto TC 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
O XXX
5 James Elson U of Toronto TC 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
XO XXX
6 Troy Zanger SO Binghamton 1.85m 6-00.75
1.85 1.90
XXO XXX
-- Brent Di Vittorio JR Cortland NH
1.85
XXX
-- Tumani Edwards FR Cornell NH
1.85
XXX
-- Matthew Goldsmith SO Oneonta NH
1.85
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 4.80m
Barton Hall: ! 5.50m 2007 Rory Quiller, Binghamton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Samuel Adams SR York University 5.05m# 16-06.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.15
P P P O O XO P P XO P XXX
2 Travis Fountain SR Binghamton 4.90m# 16-00.75
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05
P P XO XO XXO XO P P XXX
3 Andrew Barlow JR Cornell 4.80m# 15-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
P P P O XXO XXX
4 Nick Villa SR Binghamton 4.80m# 15-09.00
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90
P P O XO XXO XXX
5 Luke Shively FR Cortland 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
O O XXX
5 Jason Clare SO York University 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
P O XXX
7 Jason Mezhibovsky FR Binghamton 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
XO O XXX
8 Joey Nally SO Ithaca 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
O XO XXX
9 Matthew Greenlaw JR Cortland 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
XO XO XXX
10 David Dorsey SR Ithaca 4.35m 14-03.25
4.20 4.35 4.50
XO XXO XXX
11 Nojah Parker Unattached 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
O XXX
11 Martin Desmery JR Ithaca 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
O XXX
13 Carson Valley FR Geneseo 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XO XXX
13 Kevin Palmisano JR Geneseo 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XO XXX
15 Matthew Scavetta JR Delhi 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
15 Jesse Friel SR Geneseo 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
15 Alex Dempsey SO Ithaca 4.20m 13-09.25
4.20 4.35
XXO XXX
-- Jakob Markwardt JR Ithaca NH
4.20
XXX
-- Ben Rudnick FR Colgate NH
4.20
XXX
-- Graham Pitfield Elite PoleVault NH
4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
P P P XXX
-- Brent Di Vittorio JR Cortland NH
4.20
XXX
-- Corey Allegrucci Keystone NH
4.20
XXX
-- Matthew DeLorenzo SO Cortland NH
4.20
XXX
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.02m
Barton Hall: ! 7.90m 2002 Okoineme Giwa-Agbomeirel, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex Rodriguez SR Cornell 7.33m# 24-00.75
FOUL FOUL 7.13m 7.27m 7.33m 7.22m
2 Keimon Barrow NA UNAT-Delhi 7.13m# 23-04.75
6.99m 7.13m FOUL 6.92m PASS PASS
3 Jack Flood Unattached 6.89m 22-07.25
6.62m FOUL 6.82m FOUL FOUL 6.89m
4 Kelsey Nedd SR Cornell 6.87m 22-06.50
6.60m 6.69m FOUL 6.87m FOUL FOUL
5 Jordan Testerman SO Cornell 6.86m 22-06.25
FOUL FOUL 6.59m 6.67m 6.83m 6.86m
6 Phillip Antonio FR Cornell 6.80m 22-03.75
6.41m 6.61m 6.56m 6.27m 6.21m 6.80m
7 Wendell Brand FR Cortland 6.77m 22-02.50
6.56m 4.46m 6.50m 6.68m FOUL 6.77m
8 Sean Silas FR Cornell 6.58m 21-07.25
5.46m 6.44m 6.58m 6.00m 6.31m 5.30m
9 Devlen Williams SR Cortland 6.51m 21-04.25
6.51m FOUL 6.35m
10 Oseoba Airewele SR Cornell 6.46m 21-02.50
4.84m 6.46m 6.33m
11 Jordan Beight FR Cornell 6.32m 20-09.00
6.17m 6.32m FOUL
12 Troy Dickson SO Delhi 6.30m 20-08.00
6.30m FOUL 6.21m
13 Akim Cadet JR Oswego 6.10m 20-00.25
FOUL 6.10m FOUL
14 Chris Carlsen SR Mansfield 5.98m 19-07.50
5.73m 5.98m FOUL
15 Matthew Goldsmith SO Oneonta 5.76m 18-10.75
5.76m 5.21m FOUL
16 Austin Catalano FR Oneonta 5.73m 18-09.75
5.73m FOUL FOUL
17 Colin Maggiolo JR Oswego 5.71m 18-09.00
5.62m 5.71m FOUL
18 Yaw Acheampong Keystone 5.70m 18-08.50
5.70m 5.54m FOUL
19 Alex Irving FR Delhi 5.51m 18-01.00
5.51m FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 14.45m
Barton Hall: ! 16.87m 2011 Muhammad Halim, TSP Athletics
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keimon Barrow NA UNAT-Delhi 15.54m# 51-00.00
14.62m 15.00m 13.81m 15.07m 15.46m 15.54m
2 Dawan Jones SR Cortland 14.79m# 48-06.25
FOUL FOUL 14.29m 14.43m 14.65m 14.79m
3 Christopher White JR Cortland 14.26m 46-09.50
14.21m 13.36m 14.26m 14.26m 14.07m 14.04m
4 Tumani Edwards FR Cornell 14.10m 46-03.25
FOUL 13.99m 14.10m 14.06m 13.79m 13.93m
5 Troy Dickson SO Delhi 13.75m 45-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.75m PASS PASS PASS
6 Chudi Ilogu JR Cornell 13.56m 44-06.00
FOUL 13.54m 13.09m 13.56m FOUL FOUL
7 Eddie Sichilongo SR Keystone 13.55m 44-05.50
13.32m 13.00m 13.45m 13.26m 12.65m 13.55m
8 Preston DeLaurentis SR Hamilton 13.13m 43-01.00
FOUL 13.13m 12.90m FOUL FOUL 13.00m
9 Akim Cadet JR Oswego 13.13m 43-01.00
13.13m FOUL FOUL
10 Alex Irving FR Delhi 12.80m 42-00.00
FOUL 12.65m 12.80m
11 Chris Carlsen SR Mansfield 12.32m 40-05.00
12.03m 12.20m 12.32m
12 Austin Catalano FR Oneonta 11.81m 38-09.00
11.65m 11.72m 11.81m
13 Amman Weaver SR Geneseo 11.42m 37-05.75
FOUL 11.34m 11.42m
-- Angel Okaine FR Oswego FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 15.70m
Barton Hall: ! 20.52m 2014 Stephen Mozia, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zach Hawley SO Cornell 16.67m# 54-08.25
14.72m 15.30m 15.81m 15.70m 16.04m 16.67m
2 Brandon Holliday SO Delhi 14.51m 47-07.25
14.51m 12.61m 12.89m 12.89m 13.80m 13.42m
3 Nick Green JR Binghamton 14.48m 47-06.25
14.46m 14.48m 14.20m FOUL 14.35m 14.48m
4 Ezana Debalkew SR Toronto 13.86m 45-05.75
13.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Will Lutkewitte SO Cornell 13.79m 45-03.00
12.30m 13.13m 13.79m 13.41m 12.82m FOUL
6 Tyler Hochadel JR Cortland 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL FOUL 12.02m 12.48m 12.47m 13.06m
7 John Davis SR Oneonta 12.89m 42-03.50
12.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.17m
8 Patrick Malin SR Hamilton 12.12m 39-09.25
11.70m FOUL 12.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Stephen Stahlbush JR Oneonta 11.96m 39-03.00
11.96m FOUL FOUL
10 Griffin Arcuri SO Oneonta 11.63m 38-02.00
FOUL FOUL 11.63m
11 Bryan Finn SO Cortland 11.58m 38-00.00
11.58m FOUL FOUL
12 Cole Clemons JR Cortland 10.77m 35-04.00
10.77m FOUL FOUL
13 Ben Swanson SR Oswego 10.70m 35-01.25
10.70m FOUL FOUL
14 Giuseppe Battista FR Cortland 10.58m 34-08.50
10.58m FOUL FOUL
15 Jordan Beight FR Cornell 8.59m 28-02.25
8.59m FOUL FOUL
16 Casey Montaro FR Keystone 8.32m 27-03.75
FOUL 8.32m FOUL
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 17.00m
Barton Hall: ! 22.94m 2012 Conor McCullough, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ezana Debalkew SR Toronto 17.51m# 57-05.50
16.27m FOUL 17.51m FOUL 16.66m 17.42m
2 Ty Kunzman SO Hamilton 15.89m 52-01.75
14.83m 15.64m 15.89m 15.25m 14.67m FOUL
3 Peter Mastracco JR Binghamton 14.88m 48-10.00
13.68m 14.11m 13.48m FOUL 14.88m 14.38m
4 Brandon Holliday SO Delhi 14.48m 47-06.25
13.93m 13.99m 12.96m 14.03m 14.48m FOUL
5 Norberto Cervantes FR Oneonta 14.30m 46-11.00
FOUL 13.76m 13.42m FOUL 14.30m 13.77m
6 Thomas McNamee SO Oneonta 14.05m 46-01.25
FOUL 14.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.22m
7 Nick Green JR Binghamton 14.00m 45-11.25
12.90m FOUL 13.55m 13.48m 14.00m 13.50m
8 Zachary Peterson SO Oneonta 13.22m 43-04.50
11.24m FOUL 13.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Evan Tuthill FR Binghamton 13.04m 42-09.50
12.35m 13.04m FOUL
10 Tyler Hochadel JR Cortland 12.89m 42-03.50
12.89m FOUL FOUL
11 Stephen Stahlbush JR Oneonta 12.06m 39-07.00
FOUL FOUL 12.06m
12 Patrick Malin SR Hamilton 11.81m 38-09.00
FOUL 11.81m FOUL
13 Bryan Finn SO Cortland 11.68m 38-04.00
11.68m FOUL FOUL
14 Cole Clemons JR Cortland 11.58m 38-00.00
11.58m FOUL FOUL
15 Pat Needham SO Colgate 11.29m 37-00.50
FOUL FOUL 11.29m
16 Griffin Arcuri SO Oneonta 10.79m 35-05.00
10.79m FOUL FOUL
17 Casey Montaro FR Keystone 10.49m 34-05.00
10.49m FOUL FOUL
18 Patrick Doyle FR Oneonta 10.48m 34-04.75
10.48m FOUL FOUL
-- Giuseppe Battista FR Cortland FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.73
Barton Hall: ! 7.25 2/20/2016 Crystal Emmanuel, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kellian Kelly FR Cornell 7.96q 1
2 Hallie Buddendeck FR Binghamton 8.05q 2
3 Jenny Bellefleur JR Mansfield 8.07q 3
4 Alexandria Rheaume SO Ithaca 8.08q 4
5 Anastashia Alfred SO Cornell 8.12q 5
6 Janelle Williams SO Binghamton 8.15q 4
7 Njaure Ewa FR Binghamton 8.24q 3 8.233
8 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu SO Cornell 8.24q 3 8.238
9 Madeeah Oranchak SO Delhi 8.26 1
10 Kelly Gardner SO Cortland 8.32 2
11 Dana Messina SR Cortland 8.36 1
12 Julianna Klein SR Binghamton 8.37 4 8.363
13 Allura Leggard FR Ithaca 8.37 2 8.368
14 Alexandra Jacques SR Oneonta 8.43 5
15 Mackenzie Maxam SO Oswego 8.49 2
16 Jaylynn Sheppard FR Delhi 8.50 1 8.494
17 Asia Cornwall FR Cortland 8.50 4 8.497
18 Riley Wood FR Cortland 8.54 5
19 Kendall Edwards FR Oswego 8.55 1
20 Kayla Park FR Colgate 8.61 5
21 Nikita Hall SO Delhi 8.63 5
22 Karina Bayrakdarian FR Hamilton 8.66 1
23 Natalie Horton JR Oswego 8.74 4
24 Catarina Burke SO Oswego 8.78 2
25 Danielle Cavagnaro FR Oneonta 8.82 1
26 Claire Decker SO Oneonta 8.90 3
27 Thi Tran FR Cortland 9.01 3
28 Niyelle Clark SO Potsdam 9.09 4
29 Tracy Savage JR Delhi 9.15 3
30 Ashanti Mirville FR Delhi 9.43 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 7.73
Barton Hall: ! 7.25 2/20/2016 Crystal Emmanuel, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kellian Kelly FR Cornell 7.87
2 Janelle Williams SO Binghamton 7.91
3 Hallie Buddendeck FR Binghamton 7.96
4 Alexandria Rheaume SO Ithaca 8.03 8.025
5 Jenny Bellefleur JR Mansfield 8.03 8.029
6 Njaure Ewa FR Binghamton 8.07
7 Anastashia Alfred SO Cornell 8.09
8 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu SO Cornell 8.18
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 25.33 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 23.80 2016 Gabrielle Thomas, Harvard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Alexandria Rheaume SO Ithaca 25.85 1
2 Kellian Kelly FR Cornell 26.03 1
3 Janelle Williams SO Binghamton 26.08 1
4 Martha Sam JR Cornell 26.56 1
5 Kayleigh Carrillo SR Cornell 26.59 2
6 Catherine Berry JR Hamilton 26.72 2 26.716
7 Jenny Bellefleur JR Mansfield 26.72 1 26.720
8 Madeeah Oranchak SO Delhi 27.22 3
9 Nia Joyner FR Binghamton 27.36 3
10 Anastashia Alfred SO Cornell 27.41 2
11 Jenna Strickland FR Geneseo 27.49 3
12 Carly Schwartz SO Colgate 27.59 6
13 Kelly Gardner SO Cortland 27.63 4
14 Rebecca Ekeanyanwu SO Cornell 27.67 1
15 Shaniece Gregory SO Oswego 27.68 2
16 Dana Messina SR Cortland 28.18 3
17 Nikita Hall SO Delhi 28.31 5
18 Asia Cornwall FR Cortland 28.40 4
19 Carly Vreugde SO Oswego 28.55 3
20 Alexandra Jacques SR Oneonta 28.66 2 28.658
21 Kassandra Reagan SR Ithaca 28.66 4 28.659
22 Diamond Jackson FR Hamilton 28.81 5
23 Lily DiMartino FR Ithaca 28.84 5
24 Katie Weber SO Colgate 28.88 5
25 Vanessa Wiltsie JR Oswego 28.89 8
26 Jaylynn Sheppard FR Delhi 28.91 6 28.903
27 Tameka Wood Keystone 28.91 2 28.909
28 Mackenzie Maxam SO Oswego 29.01 4
29 Kendall Edwards FR Oswego 29.09 6
30 Juliann Terry FR Ithaca 29.14 4
31 Kimberly White FR Cortland 29.15 8
32 Samantha Jenks FR Oswego 29.18 4
33 Allison Kinne FR Colgate 29.24 6 29.232
34 Riley Wood FR Cortland 29.24 7 29.239
35 Natalie Horton JR Oswego 29.42 8 29.412
36 Caitlin McHugh SO Hamilton 29.42 5 29.413
37 Nicole Hallenbeck JR Cortland 29.59 7
38 Sarah Lachenmayr FR Ithaca 29.73 6
39 Danielle Cavagnaro FR Oneonta 29.82 9
40 Sydney Socha FR Cortland 30.03 7
41 Teagan Perry SR Cortland 30.08 8
42 Gillian Roberts JR Hamilton 30.11 8
43 Gillian Lee FR Cortland 30.18 9
44 Nicole Wise FR Cortland 30.29 7
45 Carolyn Peck JR Oneonta 30.35 7
46 Thea Sousa FR Ithaca 30.56 9
47 Susan Hoskins SO Delhi 30.57 9
48 Cristin Rodriguez FR Cortland 30.59 7
49 Ashanti Mirville FR Delhi 30.87 9
50 Niyelle Clark SO Potsdam 31.03 10
51 Thi Tran FR Cortland 31.10 8
52 Tracy Savage JR Delhi 31.59 6
53 Madeline Derouchie FR Potsdam 31.68 10
54 Nicole Chadwick FR Cortland 32.68 9
55 Sam Monetti JR Keystone 33.21 10
56 Hannah Katz FR Hamilton 33.23 10
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 57.60 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 52.96 1990 Meredith Rainey, Harvard
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Catherine Berry JR Hamilton 1:00.20 1
2 Martha Sam JR Cornell 1:00.39 2
3 Latoya Shand SO Binghamton 1:00.61 1
4 Sophia Gelard FR Binghamton 1:01.29 2
5 Shaniece Gregory SO Oswego 1:02.27 1
6 Jessica Competiello SO Ithaca 1:02.56 1
7 Kaylee Uhl JR Cortland 1:02.80 3
8 Lauren Bamford SR Geneseo 1:03.44 2
9 Quanda Williams SO Mansfield 1:03.75 2
10 Carly Vreugde SO Oswego 1:03.79 1
11 Carolyn Wagner SR Cortland 1:04.23 3
12 Allison Kinne FR Colgate 1:04.90 4
13 Tameka Wood Keystone 1:06.27 2
14 Sarah Lachenmayr FR Ithaca 1:06.90 3
15 Rachel Meyer JR Oswego 1:06.96 4
16 Gillian Roberts JR Hamilton 1:07.01 5
17 Rachel Antonucci FR Cortland 1:07.12 4
18 Diamond Jackson FR Hamilton 1:07.27 5
19 Christy Angeliu SO Geneseo 1:07.41 4
20 Caitlin McHugh SO Hamilton 1:07.91 4
21 Katie Melly FR Geneseo 1:08.20 3
22 Thea Sousa FR Ithaca 1:08.39 3
23 Mina Shernan SR Ithaca 1:08.72 5
24 Carolyn Peck JR Oneonta 1:08.91 3
25 Marie Leroy FR Ithaca 1:10.40 5
26 Megan Oyer Keystone 1:11.68 5
27 Hannah Katz FR Hamilton 1:12.88 5
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1:17.01 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 1:11.34 2016 Cecilia Barowski, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Corinne Kennedy FR Cornell 1:15.72# 1
2 Christina Welzer JR Cornell 1:17.41 1
3 Abbey Yatsko SO Cornell 1:18.40 1
4 Lauren Woods JR Cornell 1:21.00 2
5 Ellery Bianco JR Cornell 1:21.09 1
6 Mary Lundin JR Hamilton 1:21.29 2
7 Allie Fernandez JR Geneseo 1:22.34 3
8 Chelsea Ogindo FR Binghamton 1:24.62 2
9 Arielle Moheimani FR Delhi 1:25.23 3
10 Ria Russo SO Ithaca 1:26.02 2
11 Michelle Crook SR Binghamton 1:28.01 2
12 Ashley Magnifico SO Delhi 1:28.11 3
13 Lucille Brinkman FR Hamilton 1:31.71 3
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:15.07 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:07.64 1983 Doriane Lambelet, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Briar Brumley JR Cornell 2:16.15 1
2 Shannon Hugard SR Cornell 2:17.00 1
3 Sascha Scott Syracuse TC 2:17.80 1
4 Rebecca Schwan JR RIT 2:17.92 1
5 Reagan Bachman SO Cornell 2:18.42 1
6 Caroline Markowitz SR Cornell 2:19.73 1
7 Kyle Oefelein SR Cornell 2:19.94 1
8 Allison Macon Unattached 2:25.49 2
9 Michaela Guinee SR Hamilton 2:25.83 2
10 Hunter Gowans JR Geneseo 2:26.18 2
11 Maria Matkoski SO Ithaca 2:26.96 1
12 Lizz Eberhardt FR Ithaca 2:28.08 3
13 Emily Pomainville FR Geneseo 2:28.58 2
14 Katherine McCormack SR Geneseo 2:29.40 2
15 Melissa Emilio SR Cortland 2:29.96 2
16 Shannon Imbornoni FR Cortland 2:31.19 2
17 Sarah Cannon SO RIT 2:32.06 3
18 Emma Palmer JR Colgate 2:32.39 2
19 Jamie Kasza SO Oswego 2:34.95 2
20 Margaret Merz FR Hamilton 2:35.39 2
21 Emily Downs FR Potsdam 2:36.67 3
22 Courtney Meyerer FR Oneonta 2:38.98 3
23 Erin Brosnan SO Oneonta 2:40.25 3
24 Marissa Welsh SO Oswego 2:44.01 3
25 Tristen Bowker FR Delhi 2:50.22 3
26 Gillian Shutt SO Colgate 2:55.67 3
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 2:58.16 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 2:46.52 2007 Morgan Uceny, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sara O'Malley SO Cornell 2:56.57# 1
2 Victoria Casarrubias SO Cornell 3:00.45 1
3 Hanna Jerome SR Hamilton 3:00.94 1
4 Gabrielle Dewhurst FR Cornell 3:03.30 1
5 Melissa Zammitti FR Cornell 3:04.83 1
6 Brigit Humphreys FR Hamilton 3:07.85 1
7 Roisin O'Neill FR Geneseo 3:12.63 1
8 Kenzie Jones JR Mansfield 3:13.15 1
9 Elizabeth Perry SR Hamilton 3:14.81 2
10 Elizabeth Timoney FR Colgate 3:22.05 2
11 Amanda Johnson FR Hamilton 3:22.27 2
12 Zoe Zeltner FR Colgate 3:23.60 2
13 Danielle Zarnick FR Colgate 3:25.84 2
14 Lyndsey Payne FR Mansfield 3:27.71 1
15 Meghan O'Dwyer JR Oswego 3:29.04 2
16 Nana Sato SO Oneonta 3:29.22 2
17 Janelle Peachy JR Mansfield 3:35.32 2
18 Brittany Adams FR Delhi 4:00.40 2
19 Lauren Blechl FR Mansfield 4:01.18 2
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 5:02.00 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 4:45.0h 1990 Stephanie Best, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sascha Scott Syracuse TC 4:55.46# 1
2 Jackie Katzman SR Cornell 4:57.14# 1
3 Ciara Roche SO Cornell 5:01.75# 1
4 Erin McLaughlin SR Cornell 5:05.14 1
5 Kelly Jawork FR Cornell 5:05.21 1
6 Kyleigh Spearing SO Cornell 5:06.49 1
7 Sierra Grazia SR Ithaca 5:08.85 1
8 Allie Fernandez JR Geneseo 5:10.03 1
9 Raisa Kochmaruk FR Cornell 5:13.25 1
10 Dana Cebulski JR Geneseo 5:14.52 1
11 Isabella Dobson FR Cornell 5:17.31 1
12 Allison Macon Unattached 5:19.43 1
13 Audrey Huelskamp SO Cornell 5:21.93 1
14 Brooke Madry JR Geneseo 5:24.66 2
15 Taylor Rettig SO Geneseo 5:28.33 2
16 Alexis Scott JR RIT 5:28.73 2
17 Eileen Reinhardt FR Geneseo 5:29.35 2
18 Skyler Berardi JR Colgate 5:30.67 2
19 Meghan DioGuardi SR Colgate 5:35.32 2
20 Katie O'Regan Unattached 5:35.91 2
21 Annika Morrison SO Ithaca 5:36.64 2
22 Eliza Nichols SO Cortland 5:40.83 2
23 Margaret Nickerson JR Ithaca 5:46.98 2
24 Annibel Coolican SO Geneseo 5:59.25 2
25 Courtney Maurin SO Cortland 6:00.88 2
26 Sarah Rappleye FR Oswego 6:04.77 2
27 Tristen Bowker FR Delhi 6:21.53 2
28 Jewel Pignetti FR Delhi 6:52.92 2
29 Diane Kille Keystone 7:00.54 2
-- Kayla Wheeler FR Oswego DNF 2
-- Sarah Rudge SO Ithaca DNF 2
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 10:00.36 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 9:13.25 2014 Gabriela Stafford, Toronto
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taryn Cordani SR Ithaca 9:55.43# 1
2 Kristina Schwartz Red Newt Racing 9:59.84# 1
3 Jullien Flynn Unattached 10:04.32 1
4 Denise Ibarra SR Ithaca 10:19.59 1
5 Jessica Cueva-Scarpelli FR Binghamton 10:28.15 1
6 Grace Heller JR Hamilton 10:37.99 1
7 Mackenzie Lemieux SR Cornell 10:41.68 1
8 Sara Billings SR Cortland 10:43.74 1
9 Rose Ippolito SO Cornell 10:43.97 1
10 Laura Barreca JR Geneseo 10:49.14 1
11 Tina Bowers SR Colgate 10:51.54 2
12 Jennifer Crossen JR RIT 10:51.77 1
13 Hannah Weppner JR RIT 10:52.20 1
14 Annie Glodek FR Cornell 10:52.50 1
15 Jessica Thatcher JR Binghamton 10:57.68 1
16 Samantha Himes FR Cortland 11:04.07 2
17 Katherine Cronin FR Hamilton 11:35.18 2
18 Alex Carpenter SO RIT 11:35.71 2
19 Danielle Wallace FR RIT 11:41.25 2
20 Courtney Brunet SO Hamilton 11:47.67 2
21 Emily Peck SO Colgate 11:48.89 2
22 Erin Schwartz SO Hamilton 11:50.71 2
23 Eleanor Williams SO Hamilton 11:53.19 2
24 Jessica Dzialo SR RIT 12:09.07 2
25 Michelle Gloska SO Oswego 13:10.20 2
26 Diane Kille Keystone 14:19.85 2
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 17:36.31 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 16:21.27 2016 Natalie Schudrowitz, Brown
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elise Ramirez JR Geneseo 17:41.62
2 Christina Rucinski JR Ithaca 19:44.77
3 Hannah Mellino FR Binghamton 19:52.51
4 Victoria Caroli FR Binghamton 19:52.97
5 Morgan Bronner SR Oswego 19:59.65
6 Brooke Busa JR RIT 20:04.06
7 Kylie Trettner SR RIT 20:05.07
8 Claire Ashton FR Binghamton 20:11.73
9 Yajaira Ramos FR Oswego 20:17.96
10 Emma Joseph SO Colgate 20:37.31
11 Savoy Curry JR Binghamton 20:42.51
12 Bree Riley Unattached 21:36.67
13 Allison Segal SR Cortland 21:54.24
14 Georgia Caplen SR Ithaca 22:00.52
15 Zoe Stephens Keystone 22:30.17
16 Catherine Zamorz FR Cortland 22:49.75
17 Alice Menis FR Potsdam 23:04.49
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.85
Barton Hall: ! 8.25 2014 Hayley Warren, Toronto
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elly Scherer SO Binghamton 9.06q 1
2 Rasheedah Shardow SR Binghamton 9.24q 3
3 Cristin Rodriguez FR Cortland 9.53q 2
4 Amanda Black SO Toronto 9.95q 1
5 Kimberly White FR Cortland 10.19q 3
6 Malley Bowen Keystone 10.26q 2
7 Gillian Lee FR Cortland 10.31q 3
8 Karina Bayrakdarian FR Hamilton 10.34q 1
9 Sydney Socha FR Cortland 10.51 1
10 Nicole Hallenbeck JR Cortland 10.58 1
11 Alexa Jefferis Keystone 10.72 2
12 Christy Angeliu SO Geneseo 10.74 2
13 Teagan Perry SR Cortland 10.79 2
14 Susan Hoskins SO Delhi 10.81 3
15 Nicole Wise FR Cortland 10.85 3
16 Kirstin Kaessinger JR Cortland 10.87 3
17 Alexandra Myers Keystone 10.89 2
18 Laura Tynan SO Oneonta 10.94 3
19 Leigh Gelotte JR Hamilton 11.54 1
-- Alexandra Galus SO Cortland DNF 2
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 8.85
Barton Hall: ! 8.25 2014 Hayley Warren, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Elly Scherer SO Binghamton 9.03
2 Rasheedah Shardow SR Binghamton 9.17
3 Kimberly White FR Cortland 9.87 9.862
4 Amanda Black SO Toronto 9.87 9.868
5 Cristin Rodriguez FR Cortland 9.94
6 Malley Bowen Keystone 10.24
7 Karina Bayrakdarian FR Hamilton 10.40
8 Gillian Lee FR Cortland 10.58
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3:55.63 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 3:40.81 2016 Harvard
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornell 'A' 4:01.83 1
1) Reagan Bachman SO 2) Gabrielle Dewhurst FR
3) Eleanor Smith SO 4) Sara O'Malley SO
2 Binghamton 'A' 4:04.30 1
1) Latoya Shand SO 2) Sophia Gelard FR
3) Nia Joyner FR 4) Rasheedah Shardow SR
3 Hamilton 'A' 4:14.63 2
1) Hanna Jerome SR 2) Mary Lundin JR
3) Michaela Guinee SR 4) Catherine Berry JR
4 Geneseo 'A' 4:21.68 1
1) Lauren Bamford SR 2) Jenna Strickland FR
3) Hunter Gowans JR 4) Roisin O'Neill FR
5 Geneseo 'B' 4:29.16 2
1) Christy Angeliu SO 2) Annibel Coolican SO
3) Brooke Madry JR 4) Emily Pomainville FR
6 Mansfield 'A' 4:40.65 2
1) Jenny Bellefleur JR 2) Kenzie Jones JR
3) Lyndsey Payne FR 4) Quanda Williams SO
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 9:31.74 Flat Track Conversion
Barton Hall: ! 8:42.86 1993 Villanova
School Finals
================================================================
1 Unattached 'A' 9:52.90
1) Kristina Schwartz 2) Genna Hartung
3) Jennifer Selig 4) Jullien Flynn
2 Geneseo 'A' 9:55.19
1) Dana Cebulski JR 2) Taylor Rettig SO
3) Eileen Reinhardt FR 4) Elise Ramirez JR
3 Ithaca 'A' 10:19.11
1) Maria Matkoski SO 2) Annika Morrison SO
3) Jessica Competiello SO 4) Sierra Grazia SR
4 Hamilton 'A' 10:26.04
1) Margaret Merz FR 2) Elizabeth Perry SR
3) Amanda Johnson FR 4) Natasha Lane FR
5 Colgate 'A' 10:53.18
1) Meghan DioGuardi SR 2) Skyler Berardi JR
3) Elizabeth Timoney FR 4) Alexandra Millett SO
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 1.70m
Barton Hall: ! 1.92m 1999 Dora Gyorffy, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Robin Clark U of Toronto TC 1.67m 5-05.75
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
P O O O O O XXX
2 Emily Branderhorst FR Toronto 1.67m 5-05.75
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
P O O O XXO XXO XXX
3 Marguerite Lorenzo FR Cornell 1.61m 5-03.25
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O XO O XXX
4 Maya Hutchinson SO Cornell 1.61m 5-03.25
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
XO XO O XO XXX
5 Hannah Rolfe FR Toronto 1.58m 5-02.25
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61
O XXO O XXX
6 Jenna Berry FR Cornell 1.58m 5-02.25
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61
O XO XXO XXX
6 Jennifer Lesurf FR York Univ. TC 1.58m 5-02.25
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61
O XO XXO XXX
8 Grace Smith JR Cornell 1.58m 5-02.25
1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Alexandria Ferdinand SO Ryerson 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.58
O XO XXX
10 Sarah Yensan SO Oswego 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55 1.58
XXO XXP X
-- Catarina Burke SO Oswego NH
1.50
XXX
-- Kayla Greenberg SR Toronto NH
1.50
XXX
-- Megan Maloney SO Colgate NH
1.50
XXX
-- Jessie Powell SO Cornell NH
1.50
XX
-- Victoria Godden FR Binghamton NH
1.50
XXX
-- Hunter Filer SR Colgate NH
1.50
XXX
-- Laura Tynan SO Oneonta NH
1.50
XXX
-- Tiaria Gaines JR Oneonta NH
1.50
XXX
-- Leigh Gelotte JR Hamilton NH
1.50
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 3.65m
Barton Hall: ! 4.61m 2007 Jen Stuczynski, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Katherine Pitman SR Ithaca 4.20m# 13-09.25
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.27
P P P P P O P XO O XO XO XXX
2 Erika Fiedler Elite PoleVault 3.80m# 12-05.50
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00
P P P P P O P P XXX
3 Brittany Salmon SR Toronto 3.65m# 11-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
P P P P O XXX
4 Claire Kao SO Cornell 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P O XXX
5 Charlsie Bowen SR Mansfield 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P XO XXX
6 Laura Piazza JR Geneseo 3.50m 11-05.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO O XXO XXX
7 Julia Nomberg FR Ithaca 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O XXX
8 Sarah Bronk JR Geneseo 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
XXO O XO XXX
9 Caroline Ritchie SO York University 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O O XXX
9 Mallory Prelewicz FR Binghamton 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
P O XXX
11 Megan Cameron FR Cornell 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
12 Zoe Camillaci JR Cornell 3.20m 10-06.00
3.05 3.20 3.35
XO XXO XXX
13 Juliann Terry FR Ithaca 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
13 Alexandra Guardo FR Binghamton 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.20
XXO XXX
-- Katie Melly FR Geneseo NH
3.05
XXX
-- Erin Sheridan FR Mansfield NH
3.05
XXX
-- Hunter Filer SR Colgate NH
3.05
XXX
-- Emily Carey FR Ithaca NH
3.05
XXX
-- Nicole Razzano SR Ithaca NH
3.05
XXX
-- Jackie Guzman SR Cortland NH
3.05
XXX
-- Gabi Ghanime SO Cortland NH
3.05
XXX
-- Rebecca Yuscavage Keystone NH
3.05
XXX
-- Ali Moraveck SO Cornell NH
3.05
XXX
-- Malley Bowen Keystone NH
3.05
XXX
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 5.70m
Barton Hall: ! 6.63m 2009 Jeomi Maduka, Cornell University
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brittany Stenekes SO Cornell 5.62m 18-05.25
5.33m 5.53m 5.54m 5.55m 5.62m 5.53m
2 Marina Reilly JR Colgate 5.26m 17-03.25
4.90m FOUL 5.15m FOUL 5.05m 5.26m
3 Amanda Black SO Toronto 5.21m 17-01.25
FOUL 5.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.21m
4 Sunja Joseph SR Binghamton 5.12m 16-09.75
5.12m FOUL FOUL 5.03m 5.10m FOUL
5 Christabel Ezidiegwu JR Cornell 5.07m 16-07.75
4.55m FOUL 5.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Kayla Greenberg SR Toronto 5.05m 16-07.00
5.03m 5.01m 5.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Kelly Gardner SO Cortland 5.04m 16-06.50
5.04m FOUL 5.04m 4.90m 5.01m FOUL
8 Sarah Yensan SO Oswego 4.96m 16-03.25
4.67m FOUL 4.92m FOUL FOUL 4.96m
9 Brooke Estadt FR Cornell 4.76m 15-07.50
4.76m FOUL FOUL
10 Alyssa Mustafa JR Binghamton 4.68m 15-04.25
4.68m FOUL FOUL
11 Madeeah Oranchak SO Delhi 4.63m 15-02.25
4.63m FOUL FOUL
12 Kayla Park FR Colgate 4.59m 15-00.75
FOUL 4.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
13 Kassandra Reagan SR Ithaca 4.57m 15-00.00
4.57m FOUL FOUL
14 Kasey Gorton FR Oneonta 4.55m 14-11.25
FOUL 4.55m FOUL
15 Riley Wood FR Cortland 4.52m 14-10.00
4.52m FOUL FOUL
16 Samantha Jenks FR Oswego 4.42m 14-06.00
4.42m FOUL FOUL
17 Cristin Rodriguez FR Cortland 4.39m 14-05.00
4.39m FOUL FOUL
18 Alexis Bittel SO Mansfield 4.20m 13-09.50
4.20m FOUL FOUL
19 Alexandra Myers Keystone 4.13m 13-06.75
FOUL 4.13m FOUL
20 Anna Galarza FR Ithaca 4.06m 13-04.00
FOUL FOUL 4.06m
21 Nicole Chadwick FR Cortland 3.67m 12-00.50
3.67m FOUL FOUL
-- Luciana Terebiznik SR Toronto FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Laura Amoi SR Toronto FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vanessa Wiltsie JR Oswego FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tylea McCarthy-Walker SO Oswego FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ronalisa Adams Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 11.80m
Barton Hall: ! 13.20m 1997 Althea Williams, Toronto
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Laura Amoi SR Toronto 11.82m# 38-09.50
FOUL 11.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Tess McDonald SR Toronto 11.73m 38-06.00
FOUL 11.73m FOUL FOUL 11.64m 11.71m
3 Marina Reilly JR Colgate 11.19m 36-08.50
10.83m 10.87m 11.19m 10.53m FOUL 11.12m
4 Zenab Ojibe SO Cornell 11.05m 36-03.00
11.05m FOUL 10.86m 10.86m FOUL 10.97m
5 Tiaria Gaines JR Oneonta 10.59m 34-09.00
10.40m 10.59m 10.48m 10.40m 10.22m 10.28m
6 Brooke Estadt FR Cornell 10.44m 34-03.00
10.04m FOUL 10.28m 10.33m 10.44m FOUL
7 Alexis Bittel SO Mansfield 9.83m 32-03.00
FOUL FOUL 9.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Anna Galarza FR Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Samantha Jenks FR Oswego FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Brooke Volastro FR Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kasey Gorton FR Oneonta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tylea McCarthy-Walker SO Oswego FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 13.50m
Barton Hall: ! 17.01m 2016 Nikki Okwelogu, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Leena Morris JR Cornell 12.49m 40-11.75
12.49m 11.29m 11.59m 12.03m 11.61m 11.81m
2 Juliana Piemonte JR Oneonta 11.46m 37-07.25
11.33m 11.31m 11.46m 11.14m 11.05m 11.29m
3 Eileen Liang SO Oneonta 10.65m 34-11.25
9.84m 10.18m 10.52m FOUL FOUL 10.65m
4 Harley Buczkowski SR Cortland 10.46m 34-04.00
10.38m 10.46m 10.10m 10.12m 9.56m 9.97m
5 Catherine Lutjen SO Cortland 10.09m 33-01.25
9.09m FOUL 10.09m 8.77m 9.21m 8.92m
6 Purity Moenga SO Mansfield 9.83m 32-03.00
8.68m 9.83m 9.67m 8.95m 9.36m 8.94m
7 Tara Meyer SO Oswego 9.59m 31-05.75
9.35m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9.39m 9.59m
8 Shannon Hanmer SR Cortland 9.49m 31-01.75
FOUL 9.22m 9.30m FOUL 9.17m 9.49m
9 Audrey Bartels JR Hamilton 9.39m 30-09.75
FOUL 8.98m 9.39m 8.73m 8.40m FOUL
10 Emily Casazza SR Oswego 9.25m 30-04.25
9.25m FOUL FOUL
11 Ashley Searing SO Oneonta 8.83m 28-11.75
8.83m FOUL FOUL
12 Amanda Black SO Toronto 8.25m 27-01.00
8.25m FOUL FOUL
13 Lindsey Crego FR Cortland 7.92m 26-00.00
7.92m FOUL FOUL
14 Megan Nogle FR Mansfield 7.30m 23-11.50
7.30m FOUL FOUL
15 Rachel Drumheiser FR Keystone 6.80m 22-03.75
FOUL FOUL 6.80m
16 Maddy Antonacci FR Mansfield 6.65m 21-10.00
6.65m FOUL FOUL
-- Kaylee Ceci Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
ECAC/IC4A: # 16.40m
Barton Hall: ! 20.85m 2013 Jessica Rowland, Findlay
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brooke Bonney NA UNAT-Bingham 18.82m# 61-09.00
18.19m 18.58m FOUL FOUL 18.16m 18.82m
2 Harley Buczkowski SR Cortland 16.40m# 53-09.75
FOUL 15.83m 15.67m 15.15m 16.40m 15.94m
3 Leena Morris JR Cornell 16.38m 53-09.00
15.63m 16.38m FOUL FOUL 15.72m 16.38m
4 Autumn Covington JR Cornell 16.26m 53-04.25
FOUL 16.22m FOUL 16.26m FOUL 16.00m
5 Diana Echols SO Delhi 13.56m 44-06.00
12.26m 11.69m 12.34m 13.41m FOUL 13.56m
6 Emily Hull SR Hamilton 13.27m 43-06.50
12.10m 13.27m 12.47m FOUL FOUL 12.50m
7 Sedonia Lake JR Binghamton 13.23m 43-05.00
12.32m FOUL 12.29m 13.21m 13.23m 13.11m
8 Kaylee Ceci Keystone 12.14m 39-10.00
FOUL 10.81m 12.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Juliana Piemonte JR Oneonta 11.91m 39-01.00
11.91m FOUL FOUL
10 Jessica Wiede JR Binghamton 11.57m 37-11.50
FOUL FOUL 11.57m
11 Audrey Bartels JR Hamilton 10.55m 34-07.50
10.55m FOUL FOUL
12 Alexis Ryder FR Oneonta 10.51m 34-05.75
FOUL 10.51m FOUL
13 Ashley Searing SO Oneonta 10.45m 34-03.50
10.45m FOUL FOUL
14 Shannon Hanmer SR Cortland 10.03m 32-11.00
10.03m FOUL FOUL
15 Lindsey Crego FR Cortland 9.33m 30-07.50
FOUL FOUL 9.33m
16 Rachel Drumheiser FR Keystone 9.27m 30-05.00
9.27m FOUL FOUL
-- Eileen Liang SO Oneonta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·8248 views
History for Cornell Robert Kane Indoor Invitational
Show 8 more
|